Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Camacho
Camacho
Camacho
Full Name: Ignacio Camacho Barnola
Nickname:Nacho
Date of Birth:04-May-1990 (Age 24)
Place of Birth:Zaragoza
Nationality:Spain
Height:183 cm.
Weight:72 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number:6