Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Joaquín Player Profile

Joaquín Player Profile
Joaquín
Full Name: Joaquín Sánchez Rodríguez
Nickname:Pisha
Date of Birth:21-Jul-1981 (Age 35)
Place of Birth:Puerto de Santa María, Cádiz
Nationality: Spain
Height:179 cm.
Weight:75 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number:17