Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Franciso Javier Muñoz

Franciso Javier Muñoz
Franciso Javier Muñoz
Nickname:Xisco
Date of Birth:05-Aug-1980 (Age 37)
Place of Birth:Mallorca
Nationality:Spain
Height:175 cm.
Weight:69 Kg.
Squad Number: -
 

Franciso Javier Muñoz Statistics

Franciso Javier Muñoz – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC