Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Andrés Palop Player Profile

Andrés Palop Player Profile
Andrés Palop
Full Name: Andrés Palop Cervera
Nickname:San Palop
Date of Birth:22-Oct-1973 (Age 43)
Place of Birth:Alcudia de Carlet, Valencia
Nationality: Spain
Height:184 cm.
Weight:77 Kg.
Position:Goalkeeper
Squad Number:1