Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Baraja Player Profile

Baraja Player Profile
Baraja
Full Name: Rubén Baraja Vegas
Nickname:Pipo
Date of Birth:11-Jul-1975 (Age 41)
Place of Birth:Valladolid
Nationality: Spain
Height:181 cm.
Weight:75 Kg.
Position:Goalkeeper
Squad Number:-