Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

De Lucas

De Lucas
De Lucas
Full Name: Enrique De Lucas Martí­nez
Nickname:德卢卡斯
Date of Birth:17-Aug-1978 (Age 38)
Place of Birth:Hospitalet
Nationality:Spain
Height:175 cm.
Weight:68 Kg.
Position:Forward
Squad Number: -
 

De Lucas Statistics

De Lucas – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Transfer Zone Up Close
Date From To Amount
27 June 2010
from F.C. Cartagena to Celta Free Transfer
21 June 2007
from Alaves to Murcia Free Transfer
De Lucas Transfer Zone