Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Chan Young Park

Chan Young Park
Chan Young Park
Nickname:Park Chan Young
Date of Birth:07-Nov-1986 (Age 31)
Place of Birth:Korea Selatan
Nationality:South Korea
Height:173 cm.
Weight:63 Kg.
Position:Forward
Squad Number: 8
 

Chan Young Park Statistics

Chan Young Park – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC