Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

S. Ishak

S. Ishak
S. Ishak
Full Name: Mohammad Shahril bin Ishak
Nickname:Shahril Ishak
Date of Birth:23-Jan-1984 (Age 33)
Place of Birth:Singapore
Nationality:Singapore
Height:173 cm.
Weight:68 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: 17
National Team Page: Singapore
 

S. Ishak Statistics

S. Ishak – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC