Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Mouhamadou Dabo
Mouhamadou Dabo
Mouhamadou Dabo
Nickname:La Pantera
Date of Birth:28-Nov-1986 (Age 27)
Place of Birth:Dakar
Nationality:Senegal
Height:176 cm.
Weight:65 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number:14