Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Ahmed Al-Fraidi
Ahmed Al-Fraidi
Ahmed Al-Fraidi
Nickname:A. Al-Fraidi
Date of Birth:29-Jan-1988 (Age 26)
Nationality:Saudi Arabia
Position:Defender
Squad Number: -
Club Team: -
 
Ahmed Al-Fraidi – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC