Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Mohammed Jeedo

Mohammed Jeedo
Mohammed Jeedo
Full Name: Mohammed Al Sayed Abdulmottalib
Nickname:Jeddo
Date of Birth:27-Jan-1987 (Age 30)
Place of Birth:Dukhan, Qatar
Nationality:Qatar
Height:184 cm.
Position:Forward
Squad Number: 18
 

Mohammed Jeedo Statistics

Mohammed Jeedo – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Qatar - Qatar Stars Cup El Jaish 0 0 0 0 0
Qatar - Qatari Crown Prince Cup El Jaish 0 0 0 0 0
Qatar - Qatari Prince Cup El Jaish 0 0 0 0 0
Qatar - Sheikh Jasim Cup El Jaish 0 0 0 0 0
Qatar - Stars League El Jaish 13 0 0 0 0