Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Magid Hassan

Magid Hassan
Magid Hassan
Nickname:Magid Mohammed
Date of Birth:01-Oct-1985 (Age 32)
Nationality:Qatar
Position:Forward
Squad Number: -
 

Magid Hassan Statistics

Magid Hassan – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC