Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Carlos Manuel Oliveira

Carlos Manuel Oliveira
Carlos Manuel Oliveira
Nickname:Litos
Date of Birth:26-Feb-1974 (Age 44)
Place of Birth:Paranhos
Nationality:Portugal
Height:185 cm.
Weight:81 Kg.
Squad Number: -
 

Carlos Manuel Oliveira Statistics

Carlos Manuel Oliveira – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC