Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Víctor Rossel
Víctor Rossel
Víctor Rossel
Full Name: Victor Alfonso Rossel Del Mar
Nickname:Pituquito
Date of Birth:05-Nov-1985 (Age 30)
Place of Birth:Lima
Nationality:Peru
Height:179 cm.
Position:Striker
Squad Number: -
 
Víctor Rossel – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Copa Libertadores Universidad Cesar Vallejo 1 0 0 0 0
Peru - Torneo Descentralizado Universidad Cesar Vallejo 0 0 0 0 0