Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
A. Carrillo
A. Carrillo
A. Carrillo
Full Name: André Martín Carrillo Díaz
Nickname:Culebra
Date of Birth:14-Jun-1991 (Age 25)
Place of Birth:Lima, Peru
Nationality:Peru
Height:180 cm.
Position:Forward
Squad Number: 18
 
A. Carrillo – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Portugal - Primeira Liga Sporting Clube de Portugal 4 1 0 1 0
Portugal - Super Cup Sporting Clube de Portugal 1 1 0 1 0
Portugal - Taça da Liga Sporting Clube de Portugal 0 0 0 1 0
Taça de Portugal Sporting Clube de Portugal 0 0 0 0 0
Transfer Zone Up Close
A. Carrillo
Date From To Amount
6 May 2011
from Alianza Lima to Sporting Clube de Portugal Undisclosed
Enter the Transfer Zone