Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Roberto Palacios, Peru International

Roberto Palacios, Peru International
Roberto Palacios
Nickname:Chorri
Date of Birth:28-Dec-1972 (Age 44)
Place of Birth:Lima
Nationality: Peru
Height:169 cm.
Weight:61 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: -
Club Team: -
 

Roberto Palacios, Peru Statistics

Roberto Palacios – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC