Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Jhon Galliquio

Jhon Galliquio
Jhon Galliquio
Nickname:Tyson
Date of Birth:12-Jan-1979 (Age 39)
Place of Birth:Pisco
Nationality:Peru
Height:180 cm.
Weight:81 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number: -
 

Jhon Galliquio Statistics

Jhon Galliquio – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC