Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Víctor Ulloa

Víctor Ulloa
Víctor Ulloa
Nickname:Loco
Date of Birth:15-Mar-1991 (Age 27)
Nationality:Peru
Height:182 cm.
Weight:76 Kg.
Position:Goalkeeper
Squad Number: -
 

Víctor Ulloa Statistics

Víctor Ulloa – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals P. Saves YC RC