Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Eder Hermoza

Eder Hermoza
Eder Hermoza
Nickname:Gato
Date of Birth:04-Apr-1990 (Age 28)
Place of Birth:Lima
Nationality:Peru
Height:178 cm.
Position:Goalkeeper
Squad Number: -
 

Eder Hermoza Statistics

Eder Hermoza – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals P. Saves YC RC