Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Claudio Pizarro
Claudio Pizarro
Claudio Pizarro
Nickname:Bombardero de los Andes
Date of Birth:03-Oct-1978 (Age 37)
Place of Birth:Lima
Nationality:Peru
Height:184 cm.
Weight:84 Kg.
Position:Forward
Squad Number:14