Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

J. Barros

J. Barros
J. Barros
Full Name: Juan José Barros
Nickname:Jota Jota
Date of Birth:24-Jun-1989 (Age 27)
Place of Birth:Barranquilla, Colombia
Height:184 cm.
Weight:79 Kg.
Squad Number: 14

J. Barros Statistics

J. Barros – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Transfer Zone Up Close
Date From To Amount
31 August 2010
from Bolognesi to TSV 1860 München Loan
J. Barros Transfer Zone