Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

N. Solano, Peru International

N. Solano, Peru International
N. Solano
Full Name: Nolberto Solano
Nickname:Ñol
Date of Birth:12-Dec-1974 (Age 42)
Place of Birth:Callao
Nationality: Peru
Height:173 cm.
Weight:71 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: -
Club Team: -
 

N. Solano, Peru Statistics

N. Solano – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC