Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

A. Romero, Paraguay International

A. Romero, Paraguay International
A. Romero
Full Name: Ángel Rodrigo Romero Villamayor
Nickname:El Melli
Date of Birth:04-Jul-1992 (Age 24)
Place of Birth:Fernando de la Mora
Nationality: Paraguay
Height:177 cm.
Weight:71 Kg.
Position:Forward
Squad Number: -
Club Team: Corinthians
 

A. Romero, Paraguay Statistics

A. Romero – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Copa America Paraguay 0 0 0 0 0
World Cup Qualifying - South America Paraguay 4 0 1 0 0