Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Roque Santa Cruz Player Profile

Roque Santa Cruz Player Profile
Roque Santa Cruz
Full Name: Roque Luis Santa Cruz Cantero
Nickname:Roque-Gol
Date of Birth:16-Aug-1981 (Age 35)
Place of Birth:Asunción
Nationality: Paraguay
Height:191 cm.
Weight:80 Kg.
Position:Forward
Squad Number:9
National Team Page: Paraguay