Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

R. Fernández Player Profile

R. Fernández Player Profile
R. Fernández
Full Name: Roberto Junior Fernández
Nickname:Gatito
Date of Birth:29-Mar-1988 (Age 29)
Place of Birth:Asunción
Nationality: Paraguay
Height:191 cm.
Weight:81 Kg.
Position:Goalkeeper
Squad Number:22
National Team Page: Paraguay