Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Iyikwobe Christopher

Iyikwobe Christopher
Iyikwobe Christopher
Nickname:Mr. Leg-over
Date of Birth:17-Jun-1991 (Age 25)
Place of Birth: Lagos, Nigeria
Nationality:Nigeria
Position:Forward
Squad Number: 9
 

Iyikwobe Christopher Statistics

Iyikwobe Christopher – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC