Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Ogbeche
Ogbeche
Ogbeche
Full Name: Bartholomew Ogbeche
Nickname:Batho
Date of Birth:10-Jan-1984 (Age 30)
Place of Birth:Ogoja
Nationality:Nigeria
Height:177 cm.
Weight:78 Kg.
Position:Striker
Squad Number: -
 
Ogbeche – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Copa del Rey Xerez 0 0 0 0 0
Eredivisie sc Cambuur 0 0 0 0 0
Netherlands - KNVB Beker sc Cambuur 0 0 0 0 0
Transfer Zone Up Close
Ogbeche
Date From To Amount
1 September 2009
from Valladolid to Cadiz Free Transfer
4 August 2007
from Alaves to Valladolid Undisclosed
Enter the Transfer Zone