Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Klaas-Jan Huntelaar Player Profile

Klaas-Jan Huntelaar Player Profile
Klaas-Jan Huntelaar
Nickname:The Hunter
Date of Birth:12-Aug-1983 (Age 33)
Place of Birth:Drempt
Nationality: Netherlands
Height:186 cm.
Weight:78 Kg.
Position:Forward
Squad Number:25