Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Ronald Koeman
Ronald Koeman
Ronald Koeman
Nickname:Tintin
Date of Birth:21-Mar-1963 (Age 51)
Place of Birth:Zaandam
Nationality:Netherlands
Height:181 cm.
Weight:82 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number: -
 
Ronald Koeman – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Capital One Cup Southampton 0 0 0 0 0
Club Friendlies Southampton 0 0 0 0 0
English Premier League (EPL) Southampton 0 0 0 0 0