Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Ronald Koeman, Netherlands International

Ronald Koeman, Netherlands International
Ronald Koeman
Nickname:Tintin
Date of Birth:21-Mar-1963 (Age 54)
Place of Birth:Zaandam
Nationality: Netherlands
Height:181 cm.
Weight:82 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number: -
Club Team: Everton
 

Ronald Koeman, Netherlands Statistics

Ronald Koeman – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC