Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Ruben Ligeon
Ruben Ligeon
Ruben Ligeon
Nickname:รูเบน ลีเจียน
Date of Birth:24-May-1992 (Age 24)
Place of Birth:Amsterdam
Nationality:Netherlands
Position:Defender
Squad Number: 31
National Team Page: Netherlands U 20
 
Ruben Ligeon – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Eredivisie Utrecht 0 0 0 0 0