Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Tangeni Shipahu, Namibia International

Tangeni Shipahu, Namibia International
Tangeni Shipahu
Nickname:ทีเจ
Date of Birth:03-Sep-1987 (Age 29)
Nationality: Namibia
Weight:74 Kg.
Position:Forward
Squad Number: -
Club Team: -
 

Tangeni Shipahu, Namibia Statistics

Tangeni Shipahu – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC