Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
C. Gutierrez
C. Gutierrez
C. Gutierrez
Full Name: Carlos Alberto Gutiérrez
Nickname:Zurdo
Date of Birth:03-Mar-1990 (Age 26)
Place of Birth:Guadalajara, Jalisco
Nationality:Mexico
Height:169 cm.
Weight:64 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: 54
 
C. Gutierrez – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Copa Libertadores Puebla 2 0 0 0 0
Liga MX Puebla 28 2 0 2 0
Mexico - SuperCopa Mexico Puebla 1 0 0 0 0
Mexixo- Copa MX Puebla 2 0 0 0 0