Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
J. Mosqueda
J. Mosqueda
J. Mosqueda
Full Name: Juan Carlos Mosqueda
Nickname:More
Date of Birth:17-Apr-1985 (Age 31)
Place of Birth:Ciudad de México
Nationality:Mexico
Height:168 cm.
Weight:62 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: -
 
J. Mosqueda – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Mexico - Liga de Ascenso Lobos de la BUAP 0 0 0 0 0
Mexixo- Copa MX Lobos de la BUAP 0 0 0 0 0
Transfer Zone Up Close
J. Mosqueda
Date From To Amount
20 May 2010
from America to Necaxa Loan
3 January 2009
from America to Santos Laguna Loan
Enter the Transfer Zone