Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Ramachandra Gopinathan, Malaysia International

Ramachandra Gopinathan, Malaysia International
Ramachandra Gopinathan
Nickname:R. Gopinathan
Date of Birth:15-Dec-1989 (Age 27)
Place of Birth:Kuantan, Pahang
Nationality: Malaysia
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: -
Club Team: -
 

Ramachandra Gopinathan, Malaysia Statistics

Ramachandra Gopinathan – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC