Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Ramachandra Gopinathan

Ramachandra Gopinathan
Ramachandra Gopinathan
Nickname:R. Gopinathan
Date of Birth:15-Dec-1989 (Age 28)
Place of Birth:Kuantan, Pahang
Nationality:Malaysia
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: 20
 

Ramachandra Gopinathan Statistics

Ramachandra Gopinathan – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC