Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Badhri Radzi
Badhri Radzi
Badhri Radzi
Full Name: Mohd Badhri bin Mohd Radzi
Nickname:Piya
Date of Birth:02-Jun-1982 (Age 32)
Nationality:Malaysia
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: 16
National Team Page: Malaysia
 
Badhri Radzi – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
AFC Cup Kelantan 4 0 1 0 0
Malaysia - Charity Shield Kelantan 0 0 0 0 0
Malaysia Cup Kelantan 8 4 1 0 0
Malaysia FA Cup Kelantan 4 1 3 0 0
Malaysia Super League Kelantan 16 3 6 0 0