Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Alekasandar Bajevski, Macedonia International

Alekasandar Bajevski, Macedonia International
Alekasandar Bajevski
Full Name: Aleksandar Bajevski
Nickname:08-12-1979
Date of Birth:08-Dec-1979 (Age 38)
Nationality: Macedonia
Height:182 cm.
Weight:80 Kg.
Position:Forward
Squad Number: -
Club Team: -
 

Alekasandar Bajevski, Macedonia Statistics

Alekasandar Bajevski – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC