Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
John Menyongar
John Menyongar
John Menyongar
Nickname:Johnny
Date of Birth:26-Jun-1979 (Age 35)
Place of Birth:Monrovia, Liberia
Nationality:Liberia
Height:163 cm.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: 10
 
John Menyongar – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
I-League Bengaluru FC 23 3 0 4 0
India - Federation Cup Bengaluru FC 3 0 0 1 0