Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

James Gbilee

James Gbilee
James Gbilee
Nickname:Strongman
Date of Birth:02-May-1987 (Age 30)
Place of Birth:Monrovia, Liberia
Nationality:Liberia
Position:Forward
Squad Number: 14
 

James Gbilee Statistics

James Gbilee – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC