Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Yuzo Kurihara
Yuzo Kurihara
Yuzo Kurihara
Nickname:Yuzo, Bancho
Date of Birth:18-Sep-1983 (Age 31)
Place of Birth:Kanagawa-ken
Nationality:Japan
Height:184 cm.
Weight:80 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number:4