Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Fabrizio Ravanelli
Fabrizio Ravanelli
Fabrizio Ravanelli
Nickname:Penna Bianca
Date of Birth:11-Dec-1968 (Age 47)
Place of Birth:Perugia
Nationality:Italy
Height:188 cm.
Weight:84 Kg.
Squad Number: -
 
Fabrizio Ravanelli – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Player News
Ravanelli lauds 'magnificent' Higuain and Dybala
Ravanelli lauds 'magnificent' Higuain and Dybala
The former Italy international has heaped praise on the pair ahead of the crucial Serie A match between Juventus and Napoli on Saturday more »