Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Fabrizio Ravanelli
Fabrizio Ravanelli
Fabrizio Ravanelli
Nickname:Penna Bianca
Date of Birth:11-Dec-1968 (Age 46)
Place of Birth:Perugia
Nationality:Italy
Height:188 cm.
Weight:84 Kg.
Squad Number: -
 
Fabrizio Ravanelli – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Player News
Coppa triumph will make Champions League final easier for Juventus - Ravanelli
Coppa triumph will make Champions League final easier for Juventus - Ravanelli
The former striker says the Serie A champions can consider themselves one of Europe's absolute best as they chase an historic treble more »