Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
E. Schelotto
E. Schelotto
E. Schelotto
Full Name: Ezequiel Schelotto
Nickname:Galgo
Date of Birth:23-May-1989 (Age 25)
Place of Birth:Buenos Aires (Argentina)
Nationality:Italy
Height:188 cm.
Weight:76 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number:-