Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Angelo Di Livio

Angelo Di Livio
Angelo Di Livio
Nickname:Soldatino
Date of Birth:26-Jul-1976 (Age 42)
Place of Birth:Roma
Nationality:Italy
Height:175 cm.
Weight:73 Kg.
Squad Number: -
 

Angelo Di Livio Statistics

Angelo Di Livio – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC