Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Roberto Mancini
Roberto Mancini
Roberto Mancini
Nickname:Mancio
Date of Birth:27-Nov-1964 (Age 49)
Place of Birth:Jesi
Nationality:Italy
Height:179 cm.
Weight:78 Kg.
Position:Manager/Coach
Squad Number:-