Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Mario Balotelli
Mario Balotelli
Mario Balotelli
Full Name: Mario Barwuah Balotelli
Nickname:Super Mario
Date of Birth:12-Aug-1990 (Age 24)
Place of Birth:Palermo
Nationality:Italy
Height:189 cm.
Weight:88 Kg.
Position:Striker
Squad Number:45