Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Francesco Totti
Francesco Totti
Francesco Totti
Nickname:Il Capitano / Bimbo De Oro / Er Pupone
Date of Birth:27-Sep-1976 (Age 37)
Place of Birth:Roma
Nationality:Italy
Height:180 cm.
Weight:82 Kg.
Position:Striker
Squad Number:10