Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Edi Kurnia

Edi Kurnia
Edi Kurnia
Full Name: Edi Kurnia
Nickname:Edkur
Date of Birth:20-Oct-1983
Date of Death:20-Oct-2012 (Age 29)
Nationality:Indonesia
Height:178 cm.
Weight:73 Kg.
Squad Number: -
 

Edi Kurnia Statistics

Edi Kurnia – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC