Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Junaedi

Junaedi
Junaedi
Full Name: Junaedi
Nickname:Bang Jun
Date of Birth:10-Oct-2010 (Age 7)
Nationality:Indonesia
Position:Manager/Coach
Squad Number: -
 

Junaedi Statistics

Junaedi – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC